Lista osób w rejonach wyborczych

Lista osób w rejonach wyborczych

Symbol rejonu Nazwa rejonu liczba mandatów
K7.02 Wojewódzki Szpital Zespolony 5

 

 

 

lp Nazwisko i imię
1 Adamkiewicz Janusz
2 Adamkiewicz Krzysztof
3 Al Ashram Rizik
4 Antoniewicz Andrzej
5 Bankiewicz Paweł
6 Bik Justyna
7 Blukacz Arkadiusz
8 Bogacz Robert
9 Bogusławska Barbara
10 Boral Mariusz
11 Bucholc-Choraczyńska Agnieszka
12 Całus Ewa
13 Chobot Magdalena
14 Chudy Norbert
15 Czarnik Bogusław
16 Czekaj Barbara
17 Dobrakowska Ewa
18 Dobrakowska Iwona
19 Dudziński Dariusz
20 Działańska-Olczyk Małgorzata
21 Goc Włodzimierz
22 Gołembiowska-Witczak Dominika
23 Grabowska Alicja
24 Grzybowska Ewa
25 Grzybowski Piotr
26 Idzikowska-Smolarczyk Alicja
27 Jagielski Grzegorz
28 Jagieła Agnieszka
29 Janik Krystyna
30 Janus-Drewniak Sylwia
31 Januszewski Piotr
32 Jezierska Edyta
33 Jędryka Wojciech
34 Kamiński Wojciech
35 Kamkow Piotr
36 Kapustecki Janusz
37 Karoń Jerzy
38 Kazek-Smolnik Katarzyna
39 Kiełtyka Iwona
40 Kłusek Dorota
41 Koniarski Włodzimierz
42 Korn Tomasz
43 Kowalski Artur
44 Kozak-Mileszczuk Małgorzata
45 Krawczyk Marta
46 Kubik Dagmara
47 Kupczak Hanna
48 Kwaśniak Anna
49 Lemański Jarosław
50 Litarska-Janiak Barbara
51 Łatacz Krzysztof
52 Łowicka-Strójwąs Olga
53 Madyś Edward
54 Magnuska-Małek Joanna
55 Malczewska Magdalena
56 Maliszewska Agnieszka
57 Mączyńska Katarzyna
58 Mendakiewicz Agnieszka
59 Mikołajczyk Marek
60 Minkner Marek
61 Mizerski Jacek
62 Mordarska-Drabik Maria
63 Moszyńska Małgorzata
64 Mroziński Piotr
65 Muskała Piotr
66 Najman Cezary
67 Nowodzińska-Kołodziejczyk Beata
68 Ogrodniczak Irena
69 Ogrodniczak Piotr
70 Olszowski Klaudiusz
71 Orłowski Krzysztof
72 Osiewacz Anna
73 Otrębski Sławomir
74 Pawińska Elżbieta
75 Pawlus Aleksandra
76 Petryński Ryszard
77 Pluta Małgorzata
78 Poborc-Rut Ewa
79 Poks Monika
80 Politańska Grażyna
81 Prusek Jolanta
82 Pukas Janina
83 Pyrkosz Katarzyna
84 Rogulski Lech
85 Rosa Beata
86 Różańska Maria
87 Rychlewski Andrzej
88 Sala Andrzej
89 Seweryn Beata
90 Sikora Jerzy
91 Stefańczyk-Kazek Anna
92 Strzelczyk-Grzywnowicz Katarzyna
93 Surówka Jerzy
94 Szczepanik Danuta
95 Szeląg Agata
96 Szeląg Renata
97 Śleszyńska-Szałapska Katarzyna
98 Unton Kazimierz
99 Witkowska Krystyna
100 Wochal Renata
101 Wojdyła Bolesław
102 Wojtala-Mierzwa Elżbieta
103 Wontor-Buksińska Aleksandra
104 Wrona-Zielińska Maria
105 Wypych-Radzioch Małgorzta
106 Zawadowicz Beata
107 Ziębiński Jacek
Symbol rejonu Nazwa rejonu liczba mandatów
K7.03 Zespół Szpitali Miejskich 7

 

 

 

lp Nawisko i imię
1 Barańska Małgorzata
2 Besaraba Małgorzata
3 Będkowska Paulina
4 Będkowska-Szczepańska Agnieszka
5 Bilski Tomasz
6 Bocianowska Magdalena
7 Borkowski Maciej
8 Borowiecki Lech
9 Brylski Tomasz
10 Buzdygan Katarzyna
11 Bzdon Grzegorz
12 Całusińska Jolanta
13 Chrzuszcz Małgorzata
14 Chwastek Piotr
15 Cichoń Danuta
16 Ciepielski Bernard
17 Cieśla Lidia
18 Cuglewski Marek
19 Dąbrowska Edyta
20 Debudaj Wojciech
21 Deska Beata
22 Dziok-Polus Marzena
23 Fijak Iwona
24 Filo-Rogulska Marta
25 Gajda Edyta
26 Gorzelak Przemysław
27 Gostkowski Leszek
28 Grabowska-Kubat Marta
29 Grabska Elżbieta
30 Gworys Bartłomiej
31 Halicki Leszek
32 Harasim Marek
33 Jabłoński Henryk
34 Jakóbczyk Jolanta
35 Janic Agnieszka
36 Janik Krzysztof
37 Janusz Andrzej
38 Jaszczak Marek
39 Jaśkiewicz Joanna
40 Kaczmarek Aleksander
41 Kardas Karol
42 Kiedrzynek-Puch Anna
43 Kleszczewska Urszula
44 Knaś Marek
45 Knop Mateusz
46 Konieczny Piotr
47 Konieczny Wojciech
48 Kopczyński Dariusz
49 Kopeć Dariusz
50 Kopka Wojciech
51 Kowalcze Karolina
52 Kozak-Białek Aneta
53 Kraszewska-Sznober Edyta
54 Krzyształowicz-Posyłek Anita
55 Kurek Tomasz
56 Kurpios Piotr
57 Kusak Andrzej
58 Kuśmierski Dariusz
59 Kwapisz Henryk
60 Kwiatkowska Teresa
61 Lompe Anna
62 Łodzińska Beata
63 Łodziński Andrzej
64 Łuniewski Janusz
65 Łyżniak Katarzyna
66 Machla Ewa
67 Makulec Grażyna
68 Marciniak Maria
69 Marmol-Palutek Katarzyna
70 Matyja Jerzy
71 Mieczyński Marek
72 Miedziński Stanisław
73 Mierzwa Andrzej
74 Mroczek Andrzej
75 Nawrot Tomasz
76 Niedziela Aleksandra
77 Nizielska Maria
78 Nowak Janusz
79 Nowak Joanna
80 Ociepka Jacek
81 Olejnik Ryszard
82 Olek Sławomir
83 Olesik-Śmietana Joanna
84 Ostojski Robert
85 Pabin Andrzej
86 Pachura Monika
87 Pala Przemysław
88 Paluch Anna
89 Panek Lech
90 Pasterczyk Edyta
91 Piotrowicz Krzysztof
92 Piwowarczyk Eulalia
93 Plesiński Krzysztof
94 Polczyk Krzysztof
95 Poradowska-Pilecka Beata
96 Posiła Anna
97 Radecka-Złoto Elżbieta
98 Radosławski Mateusz
99 Rajczyk Wojciech
100 Reterski Piotr
101 Roszak Beata
102 Różycka Małgorzata
103 Rybińska-Pol Barbara
104 Rykała Elżbieta
105 Rządkowski Jarosław
106 Sidorowicz Krystyna
107 Sikorska Edyta
108 Siuta Ewa
109 Skowron Janina
110 Słomian Magdalena
111 Stachura Maria
112 Starszak Krzysztof
113 Stolarczyk-Biskupek Halina
114 Strzelczyk Natalia
115 Strzelczyk Sławomir
116 Strzelczyk Tomasz
117 Szewczyk Katarzyna
118 Szmerdt Jacek
119 Sztafrowska-Szczyrek Teresa
120 Sztolcman Grzegorz
121 Ścibisz-Kucharska Elwira
122 Ściegienna-Hirszfeld Agnieszka
123 Ślęczka Barbara
124 Śliwakowski Mirosław
125 Śliwoń Maciej
126 Świtalska Elżbieta
127 Tomalski Dawid
128 Tomżyński Mirosław
129 Trąbska Donata
130 Tylki Karol
131 Wieczorek Wojciech
132 Wilk Agata
133 Wiśniewska-Serwecińska Renata
134 Wnuk Jerzy
135 Wnuk Małgorzata
136 Wolnik Krzysztof
137 Wypych Aleksandra
138 Wysocka Małgorzata
139 Zaręba Andrzej
140 Zawadzki Krzysztof
141 Zielonka Joanna
142 Zięba Jarosław
143 Związek-Wieczorek Karolina
144 Żywiołek Beata
Symbol rejonu Nazwa rejonu liczba mandatów
K7.01 Wojewódzki Szpital Specjalistyczny 13

 

 

lp Nazwisko i imię
1 Adamus Sebastian
2 Aftowicz Marcin
3 Anysz-Niska Magdalena
4 Aramowicz Małgorzata
5 Aramowicz Piotr
6 Barczak Anna
7 Bartelak Olga
8 Baryła Marta
9 Bednarek Bartłomiej
10 Bernaczyk Andrzej
11 Bigosz-Kubica Małgorzata
12 Bilska Bibianna
13 Binert Marzena
14 Bińczyk Jan
15 Bociąga Barbara
16 Bogus Dorota
17 Boral Kinga
18 Bryzik Anna
19 Brzezin Zbigniew
20 Burghardt Leszek
21 Cebula-Kubat Grażyna
22 Celban Grzegorz
23 Chałaszczyk Agnieszka
24 Chełmicka Małgorzata
25 Chmielewska-Słomka Małgorzata
26 Chorek-Liwoch Paulina
27 Chrzuszcz Tomasz
28 Chyrzyńska-Tasarz Dagmara
29 Cichecka Ewelina
30 Czekaj Józef
31 Czyżewska Małgorzata
32 Demkow-Stajno Dorota
33 Dera Jerzy
34 Derejczyk Wioleta
35 Dobosz Sylwia
36 Dobrakowska-Świąć Agnieszka
37 Drobnikowski Jarosław
38 Dubicka-Nocuń Sylwia
39 Dubnicki Zdzisław
40 Dyner Katarzyna
41 Eliasz Henryka
42 Etryk-Krzemińska Beata
43 Filipkowska Małgorzata
44 Foremna Elżbieta
45 Foremny Sławomir
46 Gabryel Jacek
47 Gabryel Jolanta
48 Gabrysiak Bożena
49 Gabrysiak Jacek
50 Garncarek Rafał
51 Gazda Józef
52 Gołdys Rajmund
53 Gołębiowski Grzegorz
54 Gontkowska Małgorzata
55 Goszczyńska-Michalczyk Aneta
56 Grabara Marta
57 Grobelak Michał
58 Grochulska Dorota
59 Grzesiak Magdalena
60 Halkiewicz Marian
61 Hampel Rafał
62 Hart Rafał
63 Hawro Aleksander
64 Hubner Ilona
65 Hubner Jacek
66 Hunsza-Rynkiewicz Katarzyna
67 Huras Barbara
68 Husiatyńska-Bryc Izabela
69 Iljin Sergiusz
70 Imiełowska Małgorzata
71 Iwaszko Justyna
72 Jabłoński Jakub
73 Jackowska Teresa
74 Jackowski Maciej
75 Jadowska Agata
76 Jafra Jacek
77 Jafra Katarzyna
78 Jagielski Marcin
79 Jamrozik-Kruk Zofia
80 Jankowska Anna
81 Janta Agata
82 Jarzębski Krzysztof
83 Jasnowska Beata
84 Jasnowski Przemysław
85 Jaśkiewicz Ewa
86 Jaworska Olga
87 Jędryka Mateusz
88 Kabac Cezary
89 Kacprzak Zofia
90 Kaczmarek Łukasz
91 Kalicki Przemysław
92 Kardaszewicz Piotr
93 Karol Bożena
94 Karoń Romuald
95 Kępa Michał
96 Kidawa Paweł
97 Kij Monika
98 Klajn Maria
99 Klimza Małgorzata
100 Klimza Tomasz
101 Kluszczyński Marek
102 Koffel Marek
103 Koniarska Olga
104 Konowski Andrzej
105 Kopcik Agata
106 Koper Robert
107 Kopuliński Łukasz
108 Korn Marek
109 Kostarczyk Małgorzata
110 Kotusiewicz Dorota
111 Krempaszanka Andrzej
112 Kruszec Aneta
113 Kulczyńska-Zejler Małgorzata
114 Kupczak Grzegorz
115 Kusaj Edyta
116 Kusaj Magdalena
117 Latoszek-Śliwa Diana
118 Lewanowicz Wiesław
119 Lizak Adam
120 Łazorko-Piega Małgorzata
121 Łebek Zbigniew
122 Łuniewska Ewa
123 Łyko-Nagi Jolanta
124 Machura-Grzybowska Justyna
125 Maćkowiak Jacek
126 Magnuszewska Jolanta
127 Magnuszewski Tadeusz
128 Majer Jacek
129 Majer Jolanta
130 Makuch Włodzimierz
131 Manowska-Kopcik Anita
132 Markowska-Bernaczyk Dorota
133 Martyniec Maria
134 Mączka Aleksandra
135 Mączka-Złotorowicz Paulina
136 Miazga Wojciech
137 Miszczuk Jarosław
138 Modlińska Katarzyna
139 Moor-Jankowski Robert
140 Morawiecki Bronisław
141 Morawski Grzegorz
142 Morzyk Anita
143 Morzyk Roman
144 Nabiałczyk Mariusz
145 Napieraj Iwona
146 Niska Alina
147 Niski Jacek
148 Nita-Nowak Małgorzata
149 Nosek-Szecówka Dagmara
150 Nowak Zbigniew
151 Nowak-Tomalska Paulina
152 Nowicka Małgorzata
153 Ociepa Kamila
154 Oleksik Anita
155 Oleksik Piotr
156 Orczyk Katarzyna
157 Ortenburger Arkadiusz
158 Oruba-Dudzińska Małgorzata
159 Pankiewicz Kazimierz
160 Parchańska Żaneta
161 Patrzałek Michał
162 Pawełczak-Mielnicka Joanna
163 Pawlak-Chromy Renata
164 Pawłowicz Izabela
165 Pęczak Marzena
166 Piasecka Aleksandra
167 Pilarek Sławomir
168 Piwońska-Żółtaszek Małgorzata
169 Piwowarski Wojciech
170 Płachecki Grzegorz
171 Płachecki Wojciech
172 Pogorzelski Romuald
173 Polak Damian
174 Polus Kazimierz
175 Popielska-Łebek Lidia
176 Poplicha Tomasz
177 Posmyk Patrycja
178 Pożakowska-Żółcińska Beata
179 Prudło Izabela
180 Przech Piotr
181 Pyziak Justyna
182 Radecki Mariusz
183 Rakowska Marta
184 Renczmiń Izabela
185 Reterska Karolina
186 Różycka Maria
187 Rubik Iwona
188 Rudowicz-Pietruszewska Barbara
189 Rydzek Jarosław
190 Rynkiewicz Tomasz
191 Schulz Karina
192 Sejder Magdalena
193 Serwan Paulina
194 Sieczko-Andryszczak Magdalena
195 Siejka-Stochel Magdalena
196 Sikora Roman
197 Sikora-Panz Danuta
198 Siwek Zbigniew
199 Skrzydeł Zuzana
200 Słowińska Anna
201 Socha Joanna
202 Soluch-Egeman Dagmara
203 Stachowicz Jadwiga
204 Stokłosa-Brzezin Zofia
205 Stryjewska Danuta
206 Stryjewski Piotr
207 Strzelczak Zbigniew
208 Strzelczyk Jarosław
209 Strzelec Kamila
210 Sułkowski Leszek
211 Suszko Joanna
212 Sypek-Saleh Dorota
213 Szczyrek Michał
214 Szewczykowski Tomasz
215 Szurkowski Michał
216 Szymanek Grzegorz
217 Szymonik Jakub
218 Szyprowski Janusz
219 Świderek-Kliszewska Monika
220 Tabor Mariola
221 Tabor Tomasz
222 Tanasijczuk Wasyl
223 Tkaczyński Marcin
224 Tomczyk Katarzyna
225 Tomecka Ewa
226 Tyrek Waldemar
227 Ujma Jacek
228 Wacławska Beata
229 Waligóra Marek
230 Warzycha Jolanta
231 Wiktor Jarosław
232 Wilk Malwina
233 Włodarska Maria
234 Wnęk Joanna
235 Wojnar Magdalena
236 Wojnar-Suchmiel Bożena
237 Wojtachnio Dorota
238 Wolańska Anna
239 Wójcicka Małgorzata
240 Wójcik- Grzybowska Dorota
241 Wysocka-Znojkiewicz Renata
242 Zajdel Anna
243 Zajdel Jerzy
244 Zalasiński Andrzej
245 Zalejska-Hynek Anna
246 Zarycki Ireneusz
247 Zatoński Zbigniew
248 Zdziechowicz Marta
249 Zejler Paweł
250 Zieliński Grzegorz
251 Zieliński Krzysztof
252 Znojkiewicz Magdalena
253 Żak Agata
254 Żelechowska Anna
255 Żelechowski Jan
256 Żółciński Przemysław
257 Żurek Justyna

 

Symbol rejonu Nazwa rejonu liczba mandatów
K7.04 Szpital Hutniczy 3

 

 

 

lp Nazwisko i imię
1 Bernat Ryszard
2 Całus-Oleksik Kazimiera
3 Cuglewska Krystyna
4 Czyba Andrzej
5 Daniel-Miazga Renata
6 Dekiela Artur
7 Dekiela Katarzyna
8 Frej Wanda
9 Garncarek Agnieszka
10 Głębocka Katarzyna
11 Gomuła Anna
12 Gubała Mirosława
13 Hibner Ryszard
14 Hubicka Krystyna
15 Hubner Izabela
16 Izydorczyk Grażyna
17 Jałmużna-Mikus Halina
18 Janik Bożena
19 Kacprzak Jolanta
20 Kalwajt-Zalewska Dorota
21 Klabisz Małgorzata
22 Kluszczyńska-Galas Agnieszka
23 Kolasińska Jadwiga
24 Kołodziej Elżbieta
25 Konodyba-Szymański Przemysław
26 Król Sławomir
27 Kucharska Anna
28 Ludwiczak Anna
29 Maciąg-Szewczyk Teresa
30 Magnuszewska-Pankiewicz Barbara
31 Majak Grażyna
32 Malicki Mariusz
33 Mońka Dorota
34 Morawiecka Joanna
35 Mówińska-Korbela Sabina
36 Mucha Anna
37 Pasternak Olga
38 Petelewicz Stanisław
39 Polaczek-Tymieniecka Małgorzata
40 Proszowska-Iljin Agnieszka
41 Puchalska-Dobosz Małgorzata
42 Stanisławski Krzysztof
43 Stępień-Gazda Elżbieta
44 Stoiński Jerzy
45 Szwarc Maria
46 Ulrich Katarzyna
47 Wnuk-Bieńkowska Ilona
48 Wojtania Jarosław
49 Wróbel Ewa
50 Wróbel Mirosław
51 Zych-Muchalska Iwona
Symbol rejonu Nazwa rejonu liczba mandatów
K7.05 Kłobuck - Powiat - Lekarze 4

 

 

 

lp Nazwisko i imię
1 Adamik Bogdan
2 Adamik Ewa
3 Anczyk-Pawłowska Anna
4 Barańska-Kaczmarek Dorota
5 Bartosik-Sładkowska Marzenna
6 Bęś Grażyna
7 Biernacka Ilona
8 Bogatko Mirosława
9 Bułacz Jadwiga
10 Chaduła Dariusz
11 Chaładus Alicja
12 Chlebowska-Goc Anna
13 Chłądzyński Przemysław
14 Chłądzyński Ryszard
15 Chojnowska-Hatys Jolanta
16 Deska Paweł
17 Domańska-Cajdler Jolanta
18 Drab Maria
19 Dragan Mariusz
20 Fijałkowska Edda
21 Gawlik-Well Elżbieta
22 Graniewska Anna
23 Grzyb Marek
24 Grzyb Mariusz
25 Guziak Arkadiusz
26 Gworys Karol
27 Halkiewicz Joanna
28 Jabłoński Zbigniew
29 Jadczyk Marek
30 Kilan Urszula
31 Klimas Przemysław
32 Kozak-Woźniuk Arkadiusz
33 Krawczyk Sławomir
34 Kucięba Sandra
35 Kudła Marzena
36 Kulczyński Andrzej
37 Kulej Aleksandra
38 Kulej Andrzej
39 Ligęza Danuta
40 Lutak-Obersztyn Elżbieta
41 Mach Magdalena
42 Majchrowska Aleksandra
43 Makles Sylwia
44 Malina Stanisław
45 Marcoll Zbigniew
46 Marona Joanna
47 Miland Sylwia
48 Modlińska-Karoń Anna
49 Możdżeń Zenon
50 Mrożkiewicz Krzysztof
51 Mrożkiewicz-Salamon Magdalena
52 Nosek Zbigniew
53 Ochmański Paweł
54 Oczkowski Bolesław
55 Oczkowski Wojciech
56 Paczkowski Ryszard
57 Pala Iwona
58 Pałka Grzegorz
59 Pawłowski Stefan
60 Pedryc Krystyna
61 Piątkowska Barbara
62 Pilśniak Urszula
63 Raczyńska-Cieśla Halina
64 Rak Ryszard
65 Robak Waldemar
66 Sawicka Beata
67 Sawicki Marek
68 Sieja Iwona
69 Sielicka-Wójcik Elżbieta
70 Steckiewicz Andrzej
71 Strugińska Danuta
72 Szczurek Maciej
73 Szczurek Teresa
74 Szczygłowski Andrzej
75 Szyda Mieczysław
76 Szyda Paweł
77 Ściebura-Chłądzyńska Bożena
78 Świć-Irach Janina
79 Warzyszyńska Katarzyna
80 Wiącek Katarzyna
81 Woźnica Aneta
82 Wróbel Marceli
83 Wróblewska Danuta
84 Zagalska Dorota
85 Załęcka-Jabłonka Zofia
86 Zawada Grażyna