Delegaci na Okręgowy Zjazd Lekarzy kadencja 2022-2026
Mandat | Nazwisko i imię | Tytuł |
1 | Adamek Romuald | D |
2 | Adamkiewicz Grażyna | L |
3 | Adrianowicz Krzysztof | L |
4 | Adrianowicz Lidia | L |
5 | Barańska Małgorzata | L |
6 | Bilski Maciej | D |
7 | Błaszczeć Irena | L |
8 | Borkowski Maciej | L |
9 | Brewczyńska Ewa | D |
10 | Brzezin Zbigniew | L |
11 | Chłądzyński Przemysław | L |
12 | Cichoń Sławomir | L |
13 | Cuglewski Marek | L |
14 | Czekaj Dariusz | L |
15 | Czerwik Przemysław | D |
16 | Drabek Bożena | D |
17 | Dudek Mariusz | L |
18 | Foremna Elżbieta | L |
19 | Gałkowski Paweł | L |
20 | Gansiniec Andrzej | D |
21 | Górniak Romuald | L |
22 | Grzyb Marek | L |
23 | Jabłonka Zbigniew | L |
24 | Jakóbczyk Jolanta | L |
25 | Jakubiec-Bartnik Beata | L |
26 | Jakubowska Anna | L |
27 | Jakubowski Piotr | L |
28 | Janik Piotr Maria | D |
29 | Janik Piotr Zygmunt | D |
30 | Janusik Elżbieta | L |
31 | Kaim-Hagar Dorota | L |
32 | Kałużny Jarosław | L |
33 | Kapustecka Anna | D |
34 | Kapustecki Janusz | L |
35 | Klimala Katarzyna | D |
36 | Klimza Małgorzata | L |
37 | Kołodzińska Urszula | D |
38 | Konieczny Piotr | L |
39 | Kopczyński Dariusz | L |
40 | Koper Robert | L |
41 | Kowalski Michał | L |
42 | Kret Jacek | L |
43 | Kuchciak-Hampel Teresa | D |
44 | Kupczak Hanna | L |
45 | Kuźnik Jerzy | L |
46 | Lemańska Małgorzata | L |
47 | Lemańska-Tkaczyńska Joanna | D |
48 | Łebek Mikołaj | L |
49 | Maćkowiak Jacek | L |
50 | Makulec Grażyna | L |
51 | Malicki Mariusz | L |
52 | Małanij Dorota | D |
53 | Marzec Krzysztof | L |
54 | Mazur Ewa | L |
55 | Mierzwa Włodzimierz | L |
56 | Mikołajczyk Marek | L |
57 | Mizerski Jacek | L |
58 | Mosingiewicz Mirosław | L |
59 | Muskalski Krzysztof | L |
60 | Nagrodzka-Tomza Anna | L |
61 | Noszkowska Elżbieta | D |
62 | Ogrodniczak Piotr | L |
63 | Oleksik Anita | L |
64 | Oleksik Piotr | L |
65 | Paczkowska Małgorzata | L |
66 | Pawłowski Stefan | L |
67 | Pogorzelec Bogdan | L |
68 | Pojda Jarosław | L |
69 | Raczyńska Dorota | D |
70 | Rakowska Marta | L |
71 | Romańska-Zygmunciak Joanna | L |
72 | Rudziński Lesław | D |
73 | Sikora Marian | L |
74 | Sobkiewicz Danuta | D |
75 | Sojda Jadwiga | L |
76 | Stachowska Marta | L |
77 | Strzelczyk Sławomir | L |
78 | Sułkowski Leszek | L |
79 | Szmaciarski Krzysztof | L |
80 | Tkaczyński Przemysław | D |
81 | Wilkowski Maciej | L |
82 | Wolański Andrzej | L |
83 | Wolnik Krzysztof | L |
84 | Wolnowska Monika | L |
85 | Wolski Paweł | D |
86 | Zalasińska Małgorzata | D |
87 | Zalasiński Rafał | D |
88 | Zatońska Elżbieta | L |
89 | Zieliński Grzegorz | L |
90 | Zommer Zofia | D |
91 | Zybura Jolanta | L |